Orbeliani square has been opened in Tbilisi 04.06.2019
Orbeliani square has been opened solemnly in Tbilisi. The opening ceremony was attended by Georgian President Salome Zurabishvili, Prime Minister Mamuka Bakhtadze, Speaker of Parliament Irakli Kobakhidze, Tbilisi Mayor Kakha Kaladze, members of the Cabinet of Ministers and other representatives of the government.
Residential Complex in Okrokana - Winner Project 12.09.2018
Simetria park is a premium class residential complex, located in Okrokana. Okrokana is the best place for those people, who want to live in an ecologically clean environment not far away from the city center. The modern complex is located in the vicinity of Mtatsminda Park and is 15 minutes away from the historic part of Tbilisi. Simetria park is placed on the 15 000 sq/m area and is equipped with all conditions necessary for ideal living environment. It combines 55 apartment and 31 individual house - Townhouse. Each of them is constructed of high quality building and furnishing materials and completely meets the requirements of medium and high segment. Each individual house has a parking space and independent patio. The apartments are adapted for disabled people.